R51/2 – R68

ΤΡΟΧΟΣ R51/2 – R68

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-wheels-FH-HH_v2
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Spoke nipple M3.5, chrome plated 2×40
Spoke nipple M4, nickel plated 2×40
Spoke nipple M4, chrome plated 2×40
Spoke nipple M5, chrome plated 2×40
2 Steel rim M3.5 – 2.15 x 19″, black & silver R51/2 2×1
Steel rim M5 – 2.15 x 19″, chrome R51/3 – R68 half hub 2×1
Steel rim M4 – 2.15 x 19″, chrome R51/3 – R68 full hub 2×1
Alum. rim 2.15 x 19″, Flach/Hochschulter R51/3 – R68 2×1
Steel rim M5 – 2.15 x 19″, black & silver R51/3 – R67/3 2×1
3 Spoke M3.5 x 212 – 90°, chrome R51/2 2×20
Spoke M4 x 212 – 90°, chrome R51/2 2×20
Spoke M5 x 212 – 90°, chrome R51/3 – R68 half hub 2×20
4 Spoke M3.5 x 127 – 90°, chrome R51/2 2×20
Spoke M4 x 127 – 90°, chrome R51/2 2×20
Spoke M5 x 127 – 90°, chrome R51-3 / R68 half hub 2×20
4a Spoke retainer R51/3 – R68 2×40
Spoke retainer, slotted R51/3 – R68 2×20
4b Spoke M4 x 126, chrome / SSt R51/3 – R68 full hub 2×40
5a Hub R51/2 2×1
5b Hub R51/3 – R68 2x
Hub repair part – half hub R51/3 – R68 2×1
5c Hub repair part – full hub R51/3 – R68 2×1
Rivet for brake drum & hub 5×16 2×8
6 Hub cap R51/3 – R68 2×1
7 Oil guard sleeve 2×1
8 Thrust sleeve 19 mm 2×1
9 Ball bearing 6204 2×2
10 Spacer 2×1
11 Thrust sleeve 2×1
12 Shim 0.20 – 1.00 mm 2×1
13 Cover for wheel bearing 2×1
14 Felt ring 2×1
15 Felt ring cap 2×1
16 Bolt for hub cap M6x20 2×6
x Rim tape 18″ and 19″ rims 2×1
x Inner tube 3.25 / 3.50 x 19″ 2×1
x Metzeler Block-C tyre 3.50 x 19″ 2
Pin spanner for hub cap
Spoke wrench, Matra M3.5 – M4 – M5
Back to list

Related Posts