R51/2 – R68

ΜΟΝΟΣΕΛΟ R51/2 – R68

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-Saddle
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Saddle deck Pagusa without frame 1
Saddle deck Pagusa with frame 1
2 Saddle, frame & chrome spring, 8 mm in combination with nr. 9-15 or 25 1
Saddle, frame & chrome spring, 10 mm in combination with nr. 5-8 1
3 Saddle Y-frame, 8 mm bolt in combination with nr. 9-15 or 25 1
Saddle Y-frame, 10 mm bolt in combination with nr. 5-8 1
x Z-bracket 1
4 Hex bolt M8x1x30 1
5 Hex nut M10x1 1
6 Serrated washer J10.5 1
7 Silent block 10 mm 1
8 Hex bolt M10x1x68 1
9 Hex nut M8x1 SW13 1
10 Wave washer B8 1
11
12
13
14
15 Hex bolt M8x1 1
16 Spacer bushing 1
17 Wave washer B8 1
18 Spacer bushing 1
19 Ring bolt 1
20 Hex nut M10x1 1
21 Seat spring 1
22 Hex bolt M8x1x45 1
24 Hex nut M8x1 SW13 1
25 Saddle bearing bolt 1
26 Seat spring assembly 1
x Clamp for saddle frame 1
Back to list

Related Posts