R24 – R25/3

ΜΟΝΟΣΕΛΟ R25

BMW-R25-Saddle
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ.
x Saddle complete, with spring 1
1 Saddle deck Pagusa 1
Saddle deck Denfeld 1
4 Serrated washer J8.4 2
6 Saddle frame 1
7 Saddle deck + frame 1
8 Saddle spring 1
9 T-bolt M10 x 1 2
10 Flat washer Ø 10.5 mm 2
11 Spring washer B10 2
12 Hex nut M10x1 2
15 Serrated washer J8.4 2
16 Hex nut M8x1.25 2
17 Hex bolt M8x1x68 1
18 Washer Ø 8.4 2
19-21 Saddle bearing bolt 1
22 Spring washer B8 1
23 Hex nut M8x1 SW14 1
Back to list

Related Posts