R24 – R25/3

ΜΟΝΟΣΕΛΟ R25/2, R25/3

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-Saddle
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Saddle deck Pagusa, without frame 1
Saddle deck Pagusa, with frame 1
2 Saddle, frame & chrome spring, 8 mm R25/2 – in combin. with nr. 9-15 or 25 1
Saddle, frame & chrome spring, 10 mm R25/3 – in combination with nr. 5-8 1
3 Saddle Y-frame, 8 mm bolt R25/2 – in comb. with nr. 9-15 or 25 1
Saddle Y-frame, 10 mm bolt R25/3 – in comb. with nr. 5-8 1
x Z-bracket 1
4 Hex bolt M8x1x30 1
5 Hex nut M10x1 R25/3 1
6 Serrated washer J10.5 R25/3 1
7 Silent block 10 mm R25/3 1
8 Hex bolt M10x1x68 R25/3 1
9 Hex nut M8x1 R25/2 1
10 Spring washer B8 R25/2 1
11 R25/2
12 Washer Ø 8.4 R25/2 2
13 R25/2
14 R25/2
15 Hex bolt M8x1 R25/2 1
16 Spacer bushing 1
17 Washer Ø 8.4 1
18 Spacer bushing 1
19 Ring bolt 1
20 Hex nut M10x1 1
21 Seat spring 1
22 Hex bolt M8x1x45 1
23
24 Hex nut M8x1 1
25 Saddle bearing bolt R25/2 1
26 Seat spring assembly 1
Back to list

Related Posts