R50 - R69S

Regulator R50 – R69S

BMW-50-to-R69S-Voltage-regulator
No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
1 Screw M5x12 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
2 Washer 5,8 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 2
3 Screw M5x12 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
4 Protective cover R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
5 Spring washer A 4 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 4
6 Fillister head screw 4×5 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 4
7 Voltage regulator 12V DC R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
8 Retaining plate R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
9 Hex nut M 6 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
10 Washer A 6,4 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 3
11 Retaining plate R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
12 Screw M6x12 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
13 Retaining angle R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
14 Capacitor 12V R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
15 Washer A 5,3 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 2
16 Lens head screw 5 x 8 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 2
17 Capacitor 6V R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
Back to list