R51/2 – R68

ΦΤΕΡΟ ΠΙΣΩ R51/2 – R68

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-Rear-mudguard_v1
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Rear fender R51/2 1
Rear fender primered R51/3 – R68 original BMW 1
Rear fender painted & coach-lined R51/3 – R68 original BMW 1
2 Rear part 1
3 Blind plug 4
4 Stepped hex nut M8x1.25 2
5 Flat hex nut M8x1 1
6 Serrated washer J8.4 1
7 Hex bolt M8x1x15 1
8 Hex bolt M8x1x15 1
9 Serrated washer J8.4 1
10 Flat hex nut M8x1 1
11 Hinge pin 1
Hinge in rear fender (3 lips) R51/3 – R68 1
Hinge in rear fender (5 lips) R51/2 – R68 1
12 Cover piece R51/3 – R68 1
13 Fender strut & support L + R 1
14 Retaining plate for license plate not original to these models
x Hex bolt for cover piece R51/3 – R68, M5x8 3
x Hex nut for cover piece R51/3 – R68, M5 3
x Serrated washer R51/3 – R68, J5.3 3
x Spring washer R51/3 – R68, B5 3
Back to list

Related Posts