R24 – R25/3

ΑΝΑΡΤΗΣΗ ΠΙΣΩ R25 – R25/3

BMW-R25-2-3-Rear-axle_v1
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ

ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ

ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Rear axle 1
2 Pinch bolt R25 upto frame nr. 231125 1
Pinch bolt R25 – R25/3, M10x1 1
3 Axle holder R25 1
Axle holder R25/2 1
Axle holder R25/3 1
4 Pinch bolt bushing 1
Washer Ø 10.5 mm R25 upto frame nr. 231125 1
5 Hex nut – zinc plated M10x1 1
Hex nut – stainless steel (alternative) M10x1 1
6 Spring cover R25, R25/2 2
Spring cover R25/3 – Ø 60 mm 2
Spring cover R25/3 – Ø 64 mm 2
7 Bushing R25, R25/2 4
Bushing R25/3 4
8 Housing cover R25 1
Housing cover R25/2 1
Housing cover R25/3 1
9 Spring R25, R25/2 – solo & sidecar 2
Spring R25/3 2
10 Rubber ring R25, R25/2 2
Rubber ring R25/3 2
11 Grease cover R25, R25/2 2
Grease cover R25/3 2
12 Washer 1
13 Hex nut M14x1.5 1
14 Grease nipple M6x0.75 1
15 Hex. cap nut R25/2 2
Hex. cap nut R25/3 2
16 Plunjer shaft R25 2
Plunjer shaft R25/2 2
Plunjer shaft R25/3 2
17 Spring cover R25 2
Spring cover R25/2 2
Spring cover R25/3 – Ø 66 mm 2
Spring cover R25/3 – Ø 70 mm 2
18 Spring holder R25 2
Spring holder R25/2 2
Spring holder R25/3 2
19 Stopper rubber R25/3 2
20 Rubber ring, upper R25, R25/2 2
21 Washer 56×48 2
22 Cap R25 2
23 Washer in grease cover R25, R25/2 – 1x20x28 mm 2
Back to list

Related Posts