R50 - R69S

ΦΑΝΑΡΙ ΜΠΡΟΣΤΑ R24-R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 63128050128 Στεφάνι μπροστινού φαναριού 1 2 63128050154 Lamp lens 1 3 63121353623

ΕΞΑΤΜΙΣΗ R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 18114090073 Exhaust pipe left R50, R50/2, R50S 1 18114090074 Exhaust pipe right

ΦΙΛΤΡΟ ΑΕΡΑ R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 13720043032 Air filter (Knecht FL7058) complete R50 (1955/56) 1 13720043033 Air filter

ΜΟΝΟΣΕΛΟ (1) R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 52519034015 Passenger seat Pagusa / Denfeld luggage rack mount 1 2 52519034017 Passenger

ΚΟΝΤΕΡ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 62128080180 Speedo cable 1 62138080154 Tachometer cable (camshaft drive) R50/2 - R69S <

ΜΠΑΤΑΡΙΑ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 61218042025 Battery 6V 1 703000800 Battery 12V 1 2 61218042138 Battery strap L=230

ΠΛΕΞΟΥΔΑ ΚΑΛΩΔΙΩΝ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 61138070196 Rubber grommet 1 2 61118070114 Cable strap L = 135 mm 3

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΕΣ ΤΙΜΟΝΙΟΥ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 61318048152 Turn signal switch chrome 1 2 61128060113 Cable 1 3 61318070199 Rubber

ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΦΛΕΞΗΣ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 61328048173 Ignition switch plate 1 61328048176.7 Mounting crown for switch plate 2 61328048100

ΦΑΝΑΡΙ ΠΙΣΩ (1) R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 2 63268054112 Eber tail light 1955 - 1959 with brakelight 1 63268054111 Hella tail

ΦΑΝΑΡΙ ΠΙΣΩ (2) R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 63268054111 Tail light, complete 1 2 63248054118 Tail light, housing only 1 3

ΦΛΑΣ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 63138054159 Blinker, complete 2 2 07119978302 Light bulb 6V 18W 2 07119978302.12 Light

Saddle R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 52517002011 Driver's seat 1 52517002004 Saddle deck Pagusa without frame 1 52517002011

Double seat bench R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 52539034020 Bench seat - wide (USA model) R69US 1 52539034021 Bench seat

Luggage carrier R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46545096103 Rack rear fender R25, R51/2 1 46545096200 Rack rear fender R26,

Fender brackets R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46615096260 Sport bracket 1 2 52535096260 Sport bracket 1 3 72609034144 Luggage

Front fender US models

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46615090050 Front fender 1 2 07119924324 Cap nut M6 6 3 07119931043

Front fender R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46610035308 Front fender 1 46615090022S Front fender sport 1 2 46615090116 Fender

Side stand R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46539024012.1 Sidestand "Hall" type between engine & frame 1 46539024012 Sidestand, complete

Center stand R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46524028047 Center stand 1 2 07119922121 Hex nut M10x1 2 3 07119936226

Frame parts R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119922147 Hex nut M12x1.5 4 2 07119936246 Serrated washer J12.5 4 3

Frame R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 46514000043 Frame 1 2 07119916604 Round head bolt M5x6 2 3 51144034136

Rims R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 36314000103 Rim strap 18" & 19" 2 x 36314001005 Inner tube 3.25

Wheel hub R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 36312030017 Wheel hub 2 36312030017.7 Splined bushing 2 07119947165.N Rivet for brake

Foot brake R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 35214044032 Foot brake lever 1 2 07119913463 Hex head screw M6x16 1

Rear brake R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119921616 Hex nut M10x1 1 2 07119936226 Serrated washer 1 3 34213060206

Front brake R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119922059 Hex nut M6 2 2 07119932072 Wave washer B6 2 3

Ring gear & pinion R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 33123010185.7 Spline sleeve 1 1 33123010170 Bevel gear set 35:11 R50, R69

Final drive R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 33000008420 Gasket set for rear drive 1 1 33113004306 Cardan housing 1

Pinion R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 33123038244 Needle bearing R50, R69 1 33123038245 Needle bearing 1 4 331212311xx

Drive shaft R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 26113038220 Spring washer 4 2 26111230414 Driveshaft bolt M8x1x15 4 3 26113038032

Rear suspension R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 33533054212 Plug cap 2 2 33533054210 Plate 2 3 33533054208 Rubber bumper

Rear wheel swing R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119919216 Plug screw AM10x1 1 2 07119963086 Seal ring C10x14x1.5 1 3

Cables R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 34112072345 Hand brake cable solo / low handlebar 1 34112072346 Hand brake

Rearview mirror R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 51162072295 Rearview mirror left hand side 1 2 51169038104LH Rearview mirror left

Controls – clutch R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 32721232980 Clutch assembly, complete Magura /5 and /6 style 1 1 32722072127

Controls – throttle & brake R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 32721232981 Throttle assembly, complete Magura /5 and /6 style 1 1 32722072179

Handlebar R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 32712072129 Handlebar low model 1 32712072200 Handlebar sidecar 1 2 32712072306 Handlebar

Telescopic fork (4) R50US – R69US

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31421230001 Seal ring R50US, R60US, R69US 2 2 31422000377 Fork sliding tube

Telescopic fork (3) R50US – R69US

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07129952121 Hose clamp 47-54 R50US, R60US, R69US 4 2 31422002115 Rubber boot

Telescopic fork (2) R50US – R69US

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119919978 Fillister head screw M8x25 R50US, R60US, R69US 1 2 31422000311 Clamping

Telescopic fork (1) R50US – R69US

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31422000391 Clamping support, upper R50US, R60US, R69US 2 2 31422000392 Clamping support,

Front swingarm R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31412000370 Front wheel swing arm 1 2 07119960270 Lubrication nipple 8x1 1

Front suspension R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31412054206 Telescopic eye, upper 2 1A 07119914345 Hex head bolt M10x1x42 2

Front fork R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31412000364 Swing arm 1 2 31412000336 Pad 2 3 31412000306 Headlight bracket

Steering damper, hydr. R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119922081 Hex nut R50S, R69S 4 2 07119932091 Spring washer R50S, R69S

Steering damper (2) R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31412000364 Swing arm 1 2,13 07119945110 Split pin 2x20 2 3,12 07119923412

Steering damper (1) R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 31411231201 Shim 1.5 mm 1 31411231202 Shim 2.0 mm 1 31411231203 Shim

Gearbox, output shaft R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 23111006242 Covering plate 1 2 07119934090 Snap ring 16 x 1 1

Gearbox, input shaft R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119982409 Angular contact ball bearing 3203 1 2 23221040108 Spur gear 1

Shifting system (2) R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 23000008424 Gasket & seal set 1 1 23311230687 Shim 0.5 mm x

Shifting system (1) R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119919736 Allen head hex screw M8x45 2 2 23311066186 Washer 2 3

Gearbox, kick starter R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 23000008424 Gasket & seal set 1 1 23221056104 Gear wheel 1 2

Gearbox R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 23000008424 Gasket & seal set 1 1 23111006029 Gearbox housing with cover

Clutch lever R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 23211230962 Thrust washer 1 2 23211230961 Ball cage 1 3 21521080150 Thrust

Clutch R50 – R69S (2)

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 11220068038.A Flywheel sports version - aluminum 1.95 kg R50 _ R69S 1

Clutch R50 – R69S (1)

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 21210070182 Cup spring 2.3 mm 1 21211250288 Cup spring 2.6 mm 1

Fuel tank R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 16114080042 Fuel tank, black with striping 1 2 51250035314 Filler cap aluminum

Carburetor R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 13115590039 Gasket set carburetor all 2 1 13110039216 Cover ring, M38x1 R50/2,

Regulator 12V R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 12321351195 Electric regulator R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1 12321350052 Mechanical regulator R50/2,

Regulator R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 07119913235 Screw M5x12 R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1 2 07119931404 Washer 5,8

Generator R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. X 7080499017 12V dynamo for 17 mm front crankshaft taper 1 7080499020 12V

Ignition R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. X 7081999017 Electronic ignition & dynamo 17 mm taper 1 7081999020 Electronic ignition

Tachometer gears R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 11410052165 Hex nut R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1 2 07119932104 Wave washer

Oil pump R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 11410052167 Hex nut 1 2 11410052168 Securing plate 1 3 11410052154 Oil

Camshaft R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 11310031707 Wave spring 1 2 07119933451 Snap ring 35mm 1 3 11150031171

Valves R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 11320033127 Cam follower Ø 19.96 mm (std. size) R50 - R60/2 4

Vibration damper R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 11230070145 Allen head hex Screw R50S, R60/2, R69S 1 11230070148 Allen head

Pistons R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. 1 11250012237 Piston - 68.00 mm R50, R50/2 2 11250012294 Piston - 68.50

Crankshaft R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. Spacers A schematic overview of crankshaft spacers R51/2 - R68, R50 - R69S

Housing cover R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 11000008414.B Set of gaskets & seals R50 - R60/2 1 x 11000008413

Cylinder head R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 11120021029 Cylinderhead - LH side R50, R50/2, R60. R60/2 1 x 11120021030

Crankcase R50 – R69S

No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty. x 11000008414.B Set of gaskets & seals R50 - R60/2 1 x 11000008413

ΚΥΛΙΝΔΡΟΣ R50 – R69S

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ 1 11110033163 Rubber grommet 4 2 11110010165 Push rod tube R50, R50/2, R50S 4