R51/2 – R68

ΚΥΒΩΤΙΟ ΣΑΣΜΑΝ R51/2 – R68

Picture2
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Raised countersunk screw M6x22 4
1 Raised countersunk screw M6x16 2
1 Raised countersunk screw M6x18 – R51/2 2
2 Cover for manual gear shift R51/2 1
Cover for manual gear shift R51/3 – R68 1
3 Countersunk screw M6x1x15 60° 4
4 Front cover output shaft 1
5 Gasket 1
6 Seal input shaft 34x46x8 1
7 Countersunk screw M6x1x15 60° 2
8 Kickstarter anchor plate 1
9 Gasket 1
10 Hex bolt M6x1x25 7
11 Washer 6.4 mm Ø 7
12 Bearing cover 1
13 Gasket 1
14 Suspension bolt 1
15 Gasket ring 20x14x2 2
16 Oil plug M14x1.5 1
Oil plug with magnet M14x1.5 1
17 Countersunk screw M6x1x15 60° 1
18 Stop for gearshift 1
19 Τσιμούχα ποδολεβιέ 26x16x7 R51/3 – R68 1
20 Cover with seal for foot shift R51/3 – R68 1
x Grooved pin for toothed segment R51/3 – R68 1
21 Hex bolt M6x25 – SW9 4
22 Washer 6.4 mm Ø 4
23 Gasket 1
25 Gasket & seal set R51/3 – R68 1
x Gasket & seal set R51/2 1
26 Hex bolt M6x10 1
27 Transmission cover plate R51/3, R67/2, R67/3, R68 1
x Allen head bolt M6x16 R51/3, R67/2, R67/3, R68 3
28 Gearbox housing 1
29 Cork seal 1
30 Gasket 1
Back to list

Related Posts