R51/2 – R68

ΡΕΖΕΡΒΟΥΑΡ R51/2 – R68

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-Fuel-tank
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Fuel tank, base coated R51/3 – R68 1
Fuel tank, painted + striping R51/3 – R68 1
2 Filler cap aluminum 1
Filler cap chrome 1
Filler cap with lock stainless steel 1
3 Gasket 1
4 Lock screw 1
5 Washer A10 x 16 2
6 Rubber washer 10×16 1
7 Key 1
8
9 Circlip 1
10 Πορτάκι εργαλειοθήκης R51/3-R68 1
Toolbox lid, bottom side hinge black 1
Toolbox lid, bottom side hinge primered 1
11 Gasket toolbox lid 1
12 Λάστιχο σήματος ρεζερβουάρ R24-R68 2
13 Σήματα ρεζερβουάρ R24-R68 2
 Βίδες σήματος ρεζερβουάρ R24-R68 4
14 Knee pad LH R51/2 1
Knee pad RH R51/2 1
Λάστιχα επιγονατίδων Σετ R51/3 – R68 2
Knee pad RH, Schorsch Meier R51/3 1
Knee pad LH, Schorsch Meier R51/3 1
Repair panel for knee pad R51/3 – R68 2
15 Fuel cock Karcoma M14x1.5 R51/2 1
Fuel cock Frankfurter M16x1 R51/2 – R68 1
Fuel cock Frankfurter M20x1 R51/2 – R68 1
Seal ring for filter R51/2 – R68 1
Fuel cock Frankfurter M20x1 R51/3 – R68 1
Fuel cock Karcoma M20x1 R51/3 – R68 1
Gasket ring for M20 fuel cock nut R51/3 – R68 1
16 Fuel hose B7 x11 1
x Fuel line filter
x Fuel line clamp 12 mm 6
x Fuel hose quick connector
17 Rubber disk 10 mm 2
18 Rubber washer 6 mm 2
19 Washer 2
20 Hex bolt M8x1x30 2
21
22 Hex bolt M6x8 2
23 Bracket 1
24 Hinge pin 2
25 Washer J8.4 2
26 Hex bolt M8x1x15 2
x Screw for tank badge M4x10 4
x Tank Cure
Back to list

Related Posts