R24 – R25/3

ΡΕΖΕΡΒΟΥΑΡ R25/3

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Filler cap, aluminum 1
Filler cap, chrome 1
Filler cap with lock 1
2 Gasket 1
3 Rubber buffer 1
x Toolbox lock 1
x Countersunk rivet 4 x 18 3
4 Rubber gasket 1
5 Fuel tank 1
6 Λάστιχα επιγονατίδων set 2
Knee pad right 1
Repair panel for knee pad left 1
Repair panel for knee pad right 1
7 Rubber for badge 2
8 Σήμα Ρεζερβουάρ R24-R68 2
9 Hinge pin 2
10 Flat washer Ø 8.4 mm 4
11 Rubber washer 6 mm 4
12 Rubber washer 10 mm 2
13 Fuel hose 1
x Fuel line filter 1
14 Hex nut M20x1 1
15 Fuel cock ‘Everbest’ M20x1 1
Fuel cock ‘Frankfurter’ M20x1 1
Fuel cock ‘Karcoma’ M20x1 1
16 Hex nut 1
17 Hose connection 1
Gasket ring, top 1
Gasket ring, bottom 1
Fuel cock filter 1
Cork ring for filter 1
18 Hex nut M6x1 1
19 Bushing 1
20 Rubber mounting 2
21 Bushing 1
22 Hex nut M8x1 1
23 Serrated washer J8.4 1
24 Washer 8.4 Ø 1
25 Hex bolt M8x1x68 1
26 Hex bolt 1
27 Washer 1
28 Lenshead screw M4x10 4
29 Luggage rack 1
x Tank Cure
Back to list