R24 – R25/3

ΡΕΖΕΡΒΟΥΑΡ R24 – R25/2

BMW-R24-R25-2-Fuel-tank
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
2 Filler cap aluminum 1
Filler cap chrome 1
Filler cap with lock stainless steel 1
3 Gasket 1
4 Key 1
5 Lock screw 1
6 Circlip 1
7 Πορτάκι εργαλειοθήκης R25/2 1
Toolbox lid, primered R25/2 1
9 Knee pad R25, R25/2 2
11-13 Fuel cock “Frankfurter” R24 1
11-13 Fuel cock “Frankfurter” R25, R25/2 1
14 Fuel hose B7X11 1
x Fuel line filter 1
15 Lenshead screw M4x10 / M3x10 4
16 Tank badge 2
17 Rubber for badge 2
18 Hex bolt M8x1x68 2
19 Washer 2
20 Hex nut M8x1 2
21 Hinge pin 2
x Hex bolt, rear tank mounting R25/2, M8x1x25 2
Rubber washer R25/2, 6 mm 4
Washer R25/2, Ø 8.4 x 30 mm 2
x Tank Cure
Back to list