R50 - R69S

Front fender US models

BMW-R50-to-R69S-Front-fender-US-models
No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
1 Front fender 1
2 Cap nut M6 6
3 Washer 6.4 6
4 Internal hex screw 1
5 Upper bow 1
6 Spring washer B8 1
7 Hex nut M8 1
8 Hex head screw M6x12 6
9 Hex nut M6 2
10 Spring washer B6 2
11 Hex head screw M6x18 2
12 Lower bow 1
x Washer 8.4 4
Back to list

Related Posts