R51/2 – R68

ΦΤΕΡΟ ΜΠΡΟΣΤΑ R51/2 – R67/3

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-Front-mudguard
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Front fender R51/2 1
Front fender – primered R51/3 – R67/3 1
Front fender – painted & coach-lined R51/3 – R67/3 1
2 Στήριγμα εμπρόσθιου φτερού Χρώμιο 1
3 Hex bolt M5x10 (alternative M5x12/16) 2
Hex bolt M5x12 2
4 Serrated washer J5.3 2
5 Hex nut M5 2
6 Hex bolt M8x18 4
7 Serrated washer J8.4 4
8 Hex nut M8 SW14 4
9 Front wheel stand 1
10 Collar screw 2
11 Spring 2
12 Serrated washer J8.4 2
13 Hex nut M8 SW14 2
14 Bolt for front wheel stand 1
Back to list

Related Posts