R26 – R27

ΣΚΕΛΕΤΟΣ R26 – R27

BMW-R26-R27-Frame_v1-1
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΕΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Frame R26 1
Frame R27 1
2 Ball stud, upper R26 1
3 Hex head screw M8x35 2
4 Bushing 2
5 Washer 4
7 Hex nut M8 4
8 Bracket 1
9 Foot peg rubber 4
10 Flap for pillion footrest 1
11 Hex bolt M12x1.5×40 2
12 Washer Ø 13 mm 2
x Hex nut M12x1.5 2
x Serrated washer J12.5 2
13 Footpeg 110 mm 2
14 Stop for center stand R27 1
15 Supporting plate R27 2
16 Tube piece R26 2
17 Ball stud, lower R26, Ø 28mm 1
18 Retaining plate R26 1
19 Foot peg 4
21 Vehicle identification plate 1
Vehicle identification plate sidecar LS200, TR500 (Spezial)
22 Round head bolt M5x6 2
23 Steering lock 1
x Passenger foot peg, folding black 2
x Passenger foot peg, folding galvanized, Denfeld 2
x Rubber plug 1
Back to list

Related Posts