R24 – R25/3

ΣΚΕΛΕΤΟΣ R25 – R25/3

BMW-R25-2-Frame
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΟΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Frame R25/2 1
2 Identification plate 1
Vehicle identification plate sidecar LS200, TR500 (Spezial) 1
3 Round-head screw 2
4 Support for clutch cable R25 1
6 Foot peg, front & rear 4
x Passenger foot peg, folding black 2
x Passenger foot peg, folding galvanized, Denfeld 2
7 Foot peg rubber, front & rear 4
8 Hex nut, flat M12x1.5 2
9 Serrated washer J12.5 2
10 Hex bolt M12x1.5×35 2
11 Hex nut M8 4
12 Serrated washer J8.4 4
13 Hex bolt, lower right side M8 x 35 1
Hex bolt, lower left side M8 x 40 1
14 Hex bolt M8 x 70 2
15 Engine bolt (upper) 200 mm R25, R25/2 1
Engine bolt (lower) R25, R25/2 2
16 Spring washer B12 4
17 Hex nut M12x1.5 4
18 Engine spacer R25, R25/2 2
x Rubber plug R25 – R25/3 1
Back to list

Related Posts