R51/2 – R68

ΕΞΑΡΤΗΜΑΤΑ ΣΚΕΛΕΤΟΥ R51/2 – R68

BMW-R51-2-to-R68-Frame
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Hex nut M12x1.5 4
2 Serrated washer J12.5 4
3 Engine spacer 2
4 Engine bolt bushing 1
5 Engine bolt front 285 mm 1
6 Engine bolt rear 1
7 Hex bolt R51/3 – R68, M8x32 1
8 Washer R51/3 – R68 1
9 Rubber washer R51/3 – R68, Ø 6 mm 2
10 Bracket engine mount R51/3 – R68 1
11 Tube clamp R51/3 – R68 1
12 Hex bolt R51/3 – R68 M8 x 30 1
13 Washer R51/3 – R68, Ø 8.4 mm 1
14 Crown nut R51/3 – R68, M8 1
15 Spacer tube R51/3 – R68 1
16 Splint pin R51/3 – R68 1
17 Hex nut R51/3 – R68 1
18 Serrated washer R51/3 – R68 1
Back to list

Related Posts