R26 – R27

ΕΞΑΤΜΙΣΗ R26 – R27

BMW-R26-R27-Exhaust
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Σιλανσιέ (Εξάτμιση) Ø 90 mm 1
2 Hex nut R27, M10 x 1 – SW 17 1
3 Wave washer R27, B10 1
4 Silent block R27 1
5 Washer R27, Ø 10.5 1
6 Hex bolt R27, M10x1x48 1
7 Hex nut R26, M8x1 1
8 Serrated washer R26, J8.4 1
9 Silent block R26 2
10 Washer R26 2
11 Spacer bushing R26 1
12 Hex bolt R26, M8x1x45 1
13 Hex head screw M6x18 1
14 Retaining bracket R26 1
15 Flat washer Ø 6.4 1
16 Hex nut M6 1
17 Hex head screw M6x18 1
18 Pipe clamp R26 1
19 Hex head screw R27, M8x22 1
20 Wave washer R27, B8 1
21 Pipe clamp R27 1
22 Pipe clamp 1
23 Square nut R27, M8 1
24 Retaining bracket R27 1
25 Wave washer R27, B8 2
Spring washer R27, B8 2
26 Hex head bolt R27, M8x20 2
27 Exhaust pipe R26 1
Exhaust pipe R27 1
28 Exhaust nut 1
29 Seal ring C35x41x2.5 1
x Finned cooling clamp ring 1
Back to list

Related Posts