R26 – R27

ΒΑΣΗ ΜΟΤΕΡ R26 – R27

BMW-R26-R27-Motor-suspension
No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Hex nut R26, M10x1 2
2 Spring washer B10 2/1
3 Spacer tube R26 2
4 Λάστιχο βάσης μοτέρ R26 2
5 Washer R26 2
6 Hex bolt R27, M10x1x18 2
7 Upper engine bolt R26 1
8 Lower engine bolt R26 1
9 Serrated washer J12.5 2
10 Hex nut M12x1.5 4
11 Λάστιχο βάσης μοτέρ R25/3R26 2
12 Spacer tube R26 1
13 Hex bolt M6x16 2
14 Fuel tank carrier R27 1
15 Silent block R27 1
16 Limit stop ring R27 1
17 Lock washer R27, B6 2
18 Hex nut R27, M6 2
19 Hex nut R27, M8 2
20 Wave washer R27, B8 2
Spring washer R27, B8 2
21 Upper mount bracket R27 1
22 Hex head screw R27, M10x15 1
23 Rubber mounting R27 2
24 Bridge R27 1
25 Lock washer B10 2/1
26 Engine spacer <> R26, R27 2
Back to list

Related Posts