R24-R25/3, R26-R27

Crankcase R24 – R25/3

No. ΚΩΔΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΓΡΑΦΗ ΠΟΣΟΤΗΤΑ
1 Crankcase 1
2 Bearing bushing for oil pump R25/2, R25/3 1
3 Stud bolt M8x30 4
4 Flat washer Ø 8.4 mm 4
Flat washer Ø 8.4 mm – SSt
5 Hex nut M8 4
6 Plug inspection hole ivory 1
Plug inspection hole black 1
7 Crankshaft oilseal 1
8 Oil filter plate 1
9 Spring washer B6 2
10 Hex bolt M6x8 2
11 Oil pan gasket 1
12 Oil plug M14x1.5 1
Oil plug with magnet M14x1.5 1
13 Seal ring 1
14 Oil pan Steel 1
Oil pan Alu. 1.5 liter 1
15 Wave washer B6 19
16 Hex bolt M6x15 10
17 Bearing cover R25 1
Bearing cover R25/2, R25/3 1
18 Bush bearing R24 1
Bush bearing R25 1
19 Flange R24, R25 1
Flange R25/2, R25/3 1
20 Hex nut for cylinder base flange Wrench 14 4
21 Hex bolt M6x16 4
22 Dowel pin
23 Hex nut M6x1.0 4
24 Flat washer Ø 6.4 8
25 Hex Bolt M6 x 25 4
26 Crankcase vent tube 1
27 Lock pin for vent tube 1
29 ΦΛΑΤΖΑ ΚΑΘΡΕΦΤΗ R25/2 R25/3 R26 1
30 Crankshaft seal 20-37-10 1
31 Hex bolt M6x18 5
32 Dowel pin
33 Stud bolt M6x25 2
34 Stud bolt M10x22 4
35 Oil pump cover R24 – R25/2 1
Oil pump cover R25/3 1
x Seal and gasket set, engine 1
x Engine oil – mineral based multigrade R24 = 1.5L, R25-25/2 = 1.25L 1
Back to list